Repartizare studenti anul 2

  Nume CO3 CO4 CO5 CO6 CO7
1 ACSINTE L.F. MATEI-IONUŢ I.NET CSSO PBR ARMS TSP.NET
2 ADAM G. CRISTIAN RN CSSO TPPA CC RPA
3 AGACHE G. GABRIEL RN PMP TPPA TILN SCA
4 AGARAFINE V. BENIAMIN-ANDREI RN DAWJS PBR CC RPA
5 AIOANE R.C. DRAGOŞ COSTIN I.NET ISSA ACTN TILN SCA
6 ALBU T.F. RADU-FLORIN DSFUM PMP ACTN PCPIT TSP.NET
7 ALEXANDRU D. DENIS I.NET ISSA PBR CC TSP.NET
8 ALEXA T. DIANA-ANDREEA DSFUM CSSO TPPA ARMS SCA
9 AMARANDEI G. GEORGE I.NET DAWJS ACTN CC TSP.NET
10 ANDRIEŞ D. ŞTEFANIA I.NET CSSO TPPA CC RPA
11 ANDRIEŞ V. GEORGIANA RN ISSA PBR PCPIT SCA
12 ANDRONIC N.S. IOANA-ANDRA DSFUM CSSO ACTN PCPIT RPA
13 ANGHEL G. MARIUS-CRISTI DSFUM DAWJS ACTN TILN RPA
14 ANICHITOAIE C. BEATRICE-ROXANA RN ISSA TPPA PCPIT SCA
15 APOPEI V. ROXANA-MARIA RN PMP ACTN PCPIT RPA
16 APOSTOL L. IRINA I.NET ISSA PBR ARMS SCA
17 APOSTU M. RĂZVAN-GABRIEL I.NET DAWJS TPPA CC TSP.NET
18 ARSENE A. ANDREEA I.NET ISSA ACTN CC TSP.NET
19 ASOLTANEI I. CRISTIAN RN DAWJS ACTN PCPIT RPA
20 AUNGURENCI I. ANDREI-IONUŢ RN CSSO ACTN TILN SCA
21 BALAN I. IOANA-MARIA DSFUM ISSA ACTN CC TSP.NET
22 BARBU G. ALEXANDRU RN PMP PBR TILN RPA
23 BARBU M.P. VLAD A3D CSSO ACTN TILN TSP.NET
24 BÂRSETI D. ANDREI DSFUM ISSA PBR TILN RPA
25 BĂCĂOANU E. ADRIANA-BIANCA DSFUM ISSA ACTN CC RPA
26 BĂDĂRĂU D. BOGDAN-IOSIF I.NET DAWJS TPPA CC TSP.NET
27 BĂDIŢĂ R.R. ALEXANDRU-GEORGE RN DAWJS TPPA CC SCA
28 BĂLAN S. ANDREI-BOGDAN DSFUM CSSO PBR CC TSP.NET
29 BĂLTEANU E. ANDREI DSFUM DAWJS ACTN TILN RPA
30 BĂRBĂSCU C. COSMIN-GEORGE RN PMP PBR TILN RPA
31 BĂRDIŢĂ S. LARISA-IOANA RN PMP PBR ARMS RPA
32 BEJAN I. IRINA-MĂDĂLINA RN DAWJS TPPA ARMS TSP.NET
33 BELDIMAN-RĂDEANU I. DIANA-IULIANA I.NET PMP ACTN ARMS RPA
34 BELU C. CĂTĂLIN-COSMIN I.NET ISSA TPPA ARMS SCA
35 BERBINSCHI V. TUDOR-ŞTEFAN RN PMP ACTN PCPIT RPA
36 BÎCU G.S. ANDREI-IONEL RN ISSA TPPA CC SCA
37 BÎRJOVANU M. MĂDĂLIN-MIHAI DSFUM ISSA ACTN TILN SCA
38 BÎRLEANU I. ANDREI-CRISTIAN DSFUM ISSA PBR ARMS SCA
39 BÎRZU V. ALEXANDRA RN DAWJS ACTN CC RPA
40 BLAJ M. MARIUS-MARIAN A3D DAWJS TPPA CC SCA
41 BLĂNARU V.G DAN RN CSSO ACTN ARMS RPA
42 BOBRIC I.C. MARIA-CRISTINA DSFUM ISSA ACTN TILN RPA
43 BOLOTĂ V. ŞTEFAN A3D ISSA PBR PCPIT RPA
44 BOTEZ C. ŞTEFAN RN ISSA TPPA ARMS TSP.NET
45 BOTEZ G. MIHAI RN DAWJS TPPA ARMS SCA
46 BRĂNEANU M. VALENTIN RN ISSA PBR TILN RPA
47 BROASCĂ I.M. IOAN IULIAN A3D PMP PBR PCPIT SCA
48 BUCĂTARU I. ANDREEA A3D DAWJS TPPA ARMS SCA
49 BUCNARU A. RALUCA-IOANA RN PMP TPPA CC RPA
50 BUCUR C.R. TEODOR A3D ISSA ACTN TILN RPA
51 BUIMESTRU O. ALEXANDRU I.NET PMP PBR CC TSP.NET
52 BUJOREANU D. VLAD RN CSSO TPPA PCPIT RPA
53 BULBOACĂ V. MARIA A3D DAWJS ACTN PCPIT TSP.NET
54 BULHAC I. VLAD-IONUŢ I.NET ISSA ACTN CC TSP.NET
55 BUMBU R. ANA-MARIA RN PMP TPPA TILN RPA
56 BURCĂ I. LIDIA-GABRIELA A3D PMP PBR TILN SCA
57 BURDUHOSU M. MIHAI-CRISTIAN DSFUM CSSO TPPA PCPIT SCA
58 BURLUC M. LAURENŢIU-VALENTIN A3D DAWJS PBR ARMS SCA
59 BUTNARU V. VASILE-CRISTI DSFUM PMP ACTN TILN RPA
60 CALANCEA V. BIANCA-FELICIA DSFUM CSSO TPPA PCPIT RPA
61 CALINCIUC I. ANDREI-VICTOR A3D DAWJS TPPA ARMS SCA
62 CALOIAN E.M. ANDREI-GEORGE RN PMP PBR TILN RPA
63 CARP C. BIANCA I.NET CSSO PBR PCPIT SCA
64 CĂLĂRAŞU V. TEODORA-CĂTĂLINA A3D DAWJS PBR PCPIT SCA
65 CĂLUŢU O. MARIA-ALEXANDRA A3D ISSA PBR ARMS SCA
66 CĂRBUNE D. VASILE-BOGDAN I.NET DAWJS TPPA CC TSP.NET
67 CĂRPUŞOR V. DIANA A3D PMP ACTN TILN RPA
68 CERCEL B. IRINA - ELENA I.NET CSSO TPPA PCPIT SCA
69 CERNAT C. IULIAN-CONSTANTIN DSFUM ISSA TPPA CC SCA
70 CERNAT P. CRISTINA-MIHAELA DSFUM PMP PBR TILN TSP.NET
71 CHIPĂRUŞ E. ALEXANDRU-DENIS RN CSSO TPPA ARMS SCA
72 CHIPERI M. ANDREI I.NET DAWJS PBR TILN SCA
73 CHIRICA M. DEMETRA-BIANCA I.NET CSSO TPPA PCPIT TSP.NET
74 CHONTAS A. PANAGIOTIS-EFSTRATIOS A3D ISSA ACTN TILN SCA
75 CIHODARU O. ALEXANDRU-CONSTANTIN RN DAWJS ACTN TILN TSP.NET
76 CIOATĂ C. MATEI-ALEXANDRU I.NET CSSO TPPA CC SCA
77 CIOCAN C. DRAGOŞ-CONSTANTIN RN ISSA ACTN CC SCA
78 CIOCÎRTĂU M. DRAGOŞ A3D ISSA PBR TILN TSP.NET
79 CIOCOIU C. RĂZVAN-ANDREI RN CSSO TPPA TILN RPA
80 CIOCOVEANU Ş. ALIN RN ISSA TPPA CC SCA
81 CIUBOTARU I. ADINA-MARIA RN ISSA ACTN CC RPA
82 CIUBOTARU V. BOGDAN-IOAN A3D ISSA ACTN PCPIT TSP.NET
83 CIURARU M. BIANCA I.NET DAWJS ACTN PCPIT SCA
84 CÎRSTEAN C.C. VLAD-BOGDAN DSFUM DAWJS TPPA CC SCA
85 COCEI C.R. TIBERIU I.NET ISSA TPPA PCPIT TSP.NET
86 COJOCARIU M.S. BOGDAN-GABRIEL DSFUM DAWJS PBR ARMS RPA
87 COJOCARU C. CĂTĂLIN-CONSTANTIN I.NET PMP PBR ARMS SCA
88 COJOCARU M. PAUL-ALEXANDRU DSFUM ISSA ACTN TILN RPA
89 CONDURACHE C. ANDREI I.NET ISSA PBR TILN TSP.NET
90 CONSTANTINESCU C. VLAD RN PMP ACTN CC SCA
91 CORBAN G. CRISTIAN DSFUM PMP ACTN TILN RPA
92 COTFASĂ-HUMĂ V. OCTAVIAN-GABRIEL DSFUM ISSA PBR TILN RPA
93 COTOC I. SEBASTIAN DSFUM DAWJS PBR TILN TSP.NET
94 COŢA C.G. ŞTEFAN-OCTAVIAN RN CSSO TPPA CC SCA
95 CRĂCIUN D.G. RĂZVAN-IOAN RN PMP PBR TILN RPA
96 CRĂCIUN I. ŞTEFAN A3D ISSA TPPA PCPIT SCA
97 CREANGĂ S. DANIEL DSFUM ISSA TPPA CC SCA
98 CREŢU C. MARIAN-CODRIN RN PMP ACTN PCPIT RPA
99 CRISTEA S.L. RAREŞ-ANDREI A3D CSSO ACTN ARMS SCA
100 CUBERSCHI M. LUCIAN-ALEXANDRU A3D PMP ACTN TILN TSP.NET
101 CUREA V. PAUL-ANDREI I.NET DAWJS PBR CC TSP.NET
102 CUŞNIRIUC D. BENIAMIN DSFUM ISSA PBR CC SCA
103 DAMIAN Ş. ANDREI A3D CSSO TPPA CC SCA
104 DARABANĂ C. ROBERT-CONSTANTIN I.NET DAWJS TPPA CC TSP.NET
105 DARIE G. DRAGOŞ A3D ISSA TPPA ARMS SCA
106 DASCĂLU I. ELIZA-IOANA DSFUM PMP ACTN PCPIT RPA
107 DASCĂLU I. LAURENŢIU DSFUM DAWJS PBR CC TSP.NET
108 DASCĂLU R. RALUCA-ALEXANDRA DSFUM ISSA ACTN TILN TSP.NET
109 DASCĂLU V. MATEI-ALEXANDRU RN CSSO TPPA ARMS RPA
110 DĂMOC-SIMION D. ALINA-AMALIA A3D ISSA PBR ARMS TSP.NET
111 DĂSCĂLIŢA G. GHEORGHIŢĂ RN DAWJS PBR CC SCA
112 DIMITRIU P. DRAGOŞ-ANDREI A3D DAWJS ACTN TILN TSP.NET
113 DÎSCĂ I. LAVINIA A3D DAWJS PBR ARMS SCA
114 DOLHESCU D. ALEXANDRU-CĂTĂLIN A3D PMP TPPA PCPIT SCA
115 DRAGOMIR C. CRISTIAN RN ISSA TPPA PCPIT SCA
116 DRĂGOI F. TEODOR I.NET DAWJS PBR PCPIT TSP.NET
117 DULCEANU V. MARIA DSFUM DAWJS PBR CC TSP.NET
118 DUMITRESCU I. MĂLINA-ELENA I.NET PMP PBR ARMS SCA
119 DUMITROAEA N. ŞTEFAN DSFUM PMP ACTN TILN RPA
120 DUMITRU A. ANTONELA-IUSTINA RN CSSO TPPA ARMS SCA
121 FILOŞ T. GABRIEL I.NET DAWJS TPPA CC TSP.NET
122 FOCA D. DIANA-GABRIELA I.NET CSSO TPPA ARMS SCA
123 GAFIŢA I. ANDREI RN PMP ACTN PCPIT RPA
124 GARAM V. CORINA A3D ISSA PBR ARMS RPA
125 GAŢU C. CRISTIAN DSFUM PMP ACTN TILN RPA
126 GĂNEANU R. TUDOR DSFUM DAWJS ACTN CC TSP.NET
127 GEMENIUC N. ADRIAN-GHEORGHIŢĂ I.NET ISSA PBR TILN TSP.NET
128 GEORGESCU P.C. FLORIN-ADRIAN A3D PMP ACTN TILN SCA
129 GHEOCA N. VICTOR-MANUEL RN DAWJS PBR PCPIT TSP.NET
130 GHERASIM C. ANDREI-ALBERT A3D DAWJS TPPA PCPIT SCA
131 GHIORGHE F. ANDREI-ALEXANDRU RN DAWJS ACTN TILN TSP.NET
132 GHIRAN V. ANDREI A3D DAWJS TPPA CC RPA
133 GIURGILĂ E. ALEXANDRU-GABRIEL I.NET ISSA PBR TILN TSP.NET
134 GÎŞTESCU C.S. ANDRA-ELENA RN ISSA ACTN PCPIT SCA
135 GLIGA N. DUMITRU A3D ISSA PBR CC SCA
136 GOTCĂ I. ADRIAN I.NET CSSO TPPA PCPIT SCA
137 GRADEA E. ANDRA-THEODORA DSFUM PMP ACTN TILN RPA
138 GRĂDINARIU L.T. TUDOR RN PMP PBR TILN RPA
139 GRIGORAŞ G. ALEXANDRU-IONEL I.NET DAWJS TPPA ARMS TSP.NET
140 GRIGOROVSCHI P. THEODOR-GABRIEL I.NET ISSA PBR ARMS TSP.NET
141 GURALIUC D. IULIAN-BOGDAN RN CSSO TPPA PCPIT SCA
142 HĂLĂUCĂ F. ANDREI I.NET ISSA TPPA ARMS SCA
143 HLUŞNEAC B. MARIA RN PMP PBR TILN RPA
144 HRISCU C. OVIDIU-CONSTANTIN RN CSSO TPPA ARMS SCA
145 HUGEANU S. FELIX DSFUM ISSA TPPA CC SCA
146 IACOB A.D. CONSTANTIN-CRISTIAN DSFUM PMP PBR TILN RPA
147 IACOB C. DANIEL-CONSTANTIN DSFUM ISSA ACTN ARMS RPA
148 Iacob F. Sergiu (anul 3, studii intrerupte) DSFUM PMP ACTN TILN RPA
149 IAVORSCHI M.O. FLORIN I.NET PMP PBR ARMS TSP.NET
150 ICHIM C. TEODORA RN ISSA ACTN ARMS SCA
151 ICHIM P. GABRIEL DSFUM DAWJS ACTN CC RPA
152 ILIE C. ANDREI RN ISSA TPPA CC SCA
153 ILIE C. PAUL I.NET PMP PBR ARMS TSP.NET
154 ILIESCU C. IOANA RN CSSO TPPA PCPIT SCA
155 IONESCU D. ANDREEA-KARINA RN PMP PBR ARMS SCA
156 IORDACHE C.R. VIOREL I.NET CSSO PBR ARMS TSP.NET
157 IRIMIA G. ANDREEA-GABRIELA A3D PMP ACTN TILN RPA
158 IŞTOC Ş.D. BOGDAN DSFUM ISSA TPPA CC TSP.NET
159 IUREANU C. COSMIN-MARIAN A3D PMP PBR PCPIT RPA
160 LARION M. ALEXANDRA A3D ISSA TPPA PCPIT RPA
161 LAZĂR C. VASILE RN PMP ACTN TILN SCA
162 LIPAN M. RADU-MATEI I.NET CSSO TPPA CC SCA
163 LISTAR M. CONSTANTIN RN ISSA TPPA PCPIT SCA
164 LIVINŢ L. LUCIAN I.NET DAWJS PBR CC TSP.NET
165 LUCA M. MIHAELA RN DAWJS PBR CC TSP.NET
166 LUNGU I.A. ALEXANDRU IOAN RN DAWJS PBR CC RPA
167 LUPOAE V. EDUARD VALENTIN RN CSSO ACTN CC SCA
168 LUPULEASA I. ALEXANDRA-GABRIELA I.NET CSSO TPPA PCPIT SCA
169 LUPU M. COSMIN-VIOREL A3D CSSO PBR ARMS RPA
170 MAFTEI V. IULIAN-RĂZVAN RN DAWJS ACTN TILN TSP.NET
171 MANOLEASA D. TUDOR I.NET PMP TPPA PCPIT RPA
172 MARDARE C.M. ANDREI I.NET ISSA TPPA CC SCA
173 MARDARI V. MIHAI I.NET CSSO PBR PCPIT TSP.NET
174 MARINA G. GHIORGHIŢĂ-ALEXANDRU RN DAWJS ACTN CC RPA
175 MARINIUC C.C. ANDREI DSFUM ISSA PBR ARMS TSP.NET
176 MARINOIU A. RADU-FLORIN RN CSSO TPPA ARMS SCA
177 MARTINUŞ L. EUSEBIU-FLORIN DSFUM PMP PBR TILN RPA
178 MATEI M. ALEXANDRU A3D DAWJS PBR ARMS SCA
179 MAVRICHE C. GABRIELA-RALUCA A3D CSSO TPPA PCPIT SCA
180 MAXIM D. PAUL I.NET DAWJS TPPA PCPIT TSP.NET
181 MĂRIUŢĂ V. SILVIU-ANDREI RN DAWJS ACTN PCPIT RPA
182 MELINTE M. MARIAN-DANIEL A3D CSSO PBR PCPIT RPA
183 MENDELA N.L. ALEXANDRU-ABEL A3D ISSA PBR TILN TSP.NET
184 MIHAI C. MARIAN-SEBASTIAN I.NET ISSA TPPA PCPIT SCA
185 MIHAI G. DANIEL DSFUM DAWJS ACTN TILN RPA
186 MIHAI S. ELENA-SORINA A3D ISSA PBR ARMS SCA
187 MIHULEAC G. NARCIS-PETRIŞOR RN DAWJS PBR CC TSP.NET
188 MIRON D. ANDREI-DANIEL I.NET ISSA TPPA ARMS SCA
189 MIRON V. ROBERT-ANDREI I.NET ISSA PBR CC TSP.NET
190 MÎNDRIŞORU R.S. TUDOR-GABRIEL A3D PMP PBR TILN TSP.NET
191 MÎNDRU N. MĂDĂLIN A3D PMP PBR TILN TSP.NET
192 MOCANU G. ALEXANDRU I.NET CSSO TPPA CC TSP.NET
193 MOISE O.C. VALERIU-CONSTANTIN RN ISSA PBR CC SCA
194 MOMIŢĂ C.C. ANDY-CONSTANTIN I.NET PMP ACTN TILN TSP.NET
195 MUNTEAN T. CĂTĂLIN-TUDOR I.NET ISSA ACTN PCPIT TSP.NET
196 MUNTEANU D. RAREŞ-COSTIN RN CSSO TPPA PCPIT RPA
197 MUNTEANU I. COSMIN DSFUM PMP ACTN TILN SCA
198 MUNTEANU R. ANDI RN PMP ACTN CC SCA
199 MURARIU R. FLAVIUS-MĂDĂLIN A3D PMP ACTN ARMS TSP.NET
200 MUTU G. GHEORGHIŢĂ I.NET ISSA TPPA CC SCA
201 NECHIFOR G. GABRIEL-DANIEL DSFUM CSSO TPPA CC RPA
202 NECHITA G. RAMONA-MARIA RN DAWJS PBR CC SCA
203 NECULA C. ALEXANDRU A3D DAWJS TPPA TILN TSP.NET
204 NEDELCU P. ANDREEA A3D PMP PBR TILN TSP.NET
205 OBREJA L. ŞTEFAN-IULIAN I.NET ISSA TPPA PCPIT TSP.NET
206 OLARIU D.G. LEONARD-PARASCHIV I.NET CSSO TPPA CC RPA
207 ONOFREI G. CLAUDIA DSFUM ISSA ACTN ARMS TSP.NET
208 ORĂŞANU E. DIANA DSFUM CSSO PBR PCPIT SCA
209 PALANICI V. BOGDAN RN PMP ACTN PCPIT SCA
210 PANŢIRU GH. GABRIEL-ALEXANDRU RN CSSO TPPA CC RPA
211 PASCĂL C. IOANA-CRISTINA DSFUM PMP ACTN TILN RPA
212 PAVĂL V. VICTOR-ŞTEFAN RN CSSO TPPA PCPIT SCA
213 PĂDURARU D. DANA A3D ISSA TPPA PCPIT SCA
214 PĂDURARU N. ANDRA-ELENA I.NET DAWJS PBR ARMS TSP.NET
215 PĂDURARU P.I. TEODOR DSFUM ISSA ACTN TILN SCA
216 PĂDUREANU M. DUMITREL DSFUM PMP PBR PCPIT TSP.NET
217 PĂDUREANU M. GABRIEL RN CSSO PBR PCPIT TSP.NET
218 PĂTRAŞCU C. DENY-CONSTANTIN DSFUM DAWJS TPPA CC SCA
219 PĂUNESCU A. ANDREI-ALEXANDRU RN DAWJS PBR CC RPA
220 PETRESCU M. ANDREI RN ISSA TPPA CC SCA
221 PETRIUC M. CEZAR-CRISTIAN I.NET CSSO PBR TILN TSP.NET
222 PINTILII I. RAREŞ A3D ISSA PBR TILN TSP.NET
223 PIUCO A. ANDREI A3D DAWJS ACTN CC RPA
224 PÎNZARU V. VALENTIN RN CSSO TPPA ARMS RPA
225 PÎRLOG A. MARCEL-IONUŢ I.NET ISSA TPPA ARMS RPA
226 POPA I. GEORGE I.NET DAWJS TPPA CC SCA
227 POPA S. DORIAN-MIHAIL I.NET CSSO TPPA CC TSP.NET
228 POPA V. ALBERT-FLAVIAN DSFUM DAWJS PBR CC TSP.NET
229 POPA V. ALINA-MIHAELA A3D PMP ACTN TILN RPA
230 POPESCU L. FLAVIUS PETRU A3D PMP PBR PCPIT RPA
231 POPESCU P. DIANA-ELENA A3D ISSA PBR TILN RPA
232 POTLOG C. MIHAELA I.NET ISSA TPPA CC TSP.NET
233 PRODAN B.C. NICOLAE A3D PMP PBR TILN TSP.NET
234 PULBERE V. VICTOR I.NET DAWJS TPPA CC RPA
235 PUŢANU M. ALEXANDRU RN CSSO TPPA TILN SCA
236 RADU M. MIHAI-EMILIAN A3D DAWJS TPPA CC SCA
237 RADU S. IONUŢ-ALEXANDRU I.NET ISSA TPPA ARMS SCA
238 RAICU P. ANDREI-EDUARD A3D PMP ACTN ARMS TSP.NET
239 RĂDEANU F. RĂZVAN-VALENTIN I.NET DAWJS TPPA CC TSP.NET
240 RĂDUCANU N. ANDREI-BOGDAN DSFUM ISSA TPPA PCPIT SCA
241 RĂULEAC I. ROBERT-ALIN DSFUM PMP ACTN TILN RPA
242 REFTU O. PAUL-ALEXANDRU RN DAWJS PBR CC RPA
243 REZMERIŢĂ L.I. MIHNEA-IOAN I.NET CSSO TPPA ARMS SCA
244 RÎNDAŞU C. ANDREEA I.NET CSSO ACTN ARMS RPA
245 ROIBU A. RADU-MARIAN DSFUM PMP PBR PCPIT RPA
246 ROMAN C. MARIUS-GEORGE RN PMP ACTN TILN TSP.NET
247 ROMANIUC C. DRAGOŞ-ADRIAN DSFUM DAWJS ACTN TILN TSP.NET
248 ROŞU I. ANA-MARIA RN CSSO TPPA ARMS SCA
249 ROTARU D. ALEXANDRA-BEATRICE A3D ISSA PBR ARMS SCA
250 RUGINĂ V. RAREŞ-TEODOR DSFUM PMP ACTN TILN RPA
251 RUSE D. DANIEL-ŞTEFAN RN CSSO TPPA ARMS SCA
252 SÂRBU V. IULIA-IUSTINA I.NET DAWJS ACTN TILN TSP.NET
253 SAVU B. ILIE-TUDOR A3D DAWJS ACTN ARMS TSP.NET
254 SĂLCEANU D. SERGIU-PAUL A3D CSSO TPPA CC TSP.NET
255 SENCIUC A. PAUL RN PMP ACTN TILN TSP.NET
256 SESCU I. COSMIN-FLORIN I.NET DAWJS TPPA CC TSP.NET
257 SIMION R. ANDREI-CRISTIAN I.NET CSSO ACTN CC SCA
258 SPÎNU N. VASILICĂ-ŞTEFAN I.NET ISSA PBR ARMS TSP.NET
259 SPULBER M.A. CLAUDIU DSFUM PMP ACTN TILN RPA
260 STATIVĂ V. VLĂDUŢ-ALEXANDRU RN ISSA ACTN TILN TSP.NET
261 STAVARACHE G. ANTONIO RN PMP TPPA CC SCA
262 STOICA N.D. IOANA-DANA A3D DAWJS PBR TILN TSP.NET
263 SUSAN C. ŞTEFAN-CLAUDIU I.NET CSSO TPPA ARMS TSP.NET
264 ŞERBAN I. MARIUS-MATEI I.NET DAWJS PBR CC TSP.NET
265 ŞTEFAN C. ALEXANDRU-IOAN I.NET ISSA TPPA CC TSP.NET
266 ŞTEFAN L. MONICA-ELENA DSFUM ISSA PBR TILN TSP.NET
267 ŞTEFAN V. ALEXANDRU RN PMP TPPA CC SCA
268 TÂRŞA G. RADU-IULIAN DSFUM DAWJS PBR TILN TSP.NET
269 TATARU A. MARIUS I.NET DAWJS PBR PCPIT TSP.NET
270 TĂRNĂUCEANU F. GEORGE-ALEXANDRU A3D DAWJS PBR TILN TSP.NET
271 TĂTARU T. ROBERT RN DAWJS PBR CC TSP.NET
272 TEODORESCU Ş. ALEXANDRU I.NET CSSO PBR ARMS TSP.NET
273 TEŞU I. CRISTINA A3D DAWJS ACTN TILN SCA
274 TIMOFTE D.C. CĂLIN DSFUM DAWJS PBR TILN TSP.NET
275 TIMOFTI R. ALEXANDRU DSFUM DAWJS ACTN TILN RPA
276 TINCA H.L. KETANO-LEONARD A3D ISSA PBR PCPIT SCA
277 TINCĂ P.C. CLAUDIU-ALEXANDRU I.NET PMP ACTN PCPIT TSP.NET
278 TIZU D.F. BIANCA MIHAELA I.NET DAWJS PBR TILN TSP.NET
279 TODIREANU G. VALENTIN-GEORGE DSFUM DAWJS TPPA ARMS SCA
280 TOROK T. TIBOR - DANIEL RN CSSO TPPA PCPIT TSP.NET
281 TRAISTĂ V. VIOREL-RAFAEL A3D DAWJS PBR CC TSP.NET
282 TRĂISTAR I.I. BIANCA-IOANA RN PMP PBR CC TSP.NET
283 TRUFANDA V.C BOGDAN-GHEORGHE DSFUM ISSA PBR TILN TSP.NET
284 TUDOSE V. ADRIAN RN CSSO TPPA TILN SCA
285 TULBURE I.F. LUCIA ANTONELA RN CSSO PBR TILN RPA
286 TURCU M. ANA-MARIA I.NET ISSA TPPA TILN RPA
287 TURCU O.M. ŞTEFĂNEL-IULIAN I.NET ISSA PBR ARMS TSP.NET
288 ŢÂMPU D. ANDRA-DELIA DSFUM DAWJS ACTN TILN RPA
289 ŢIBULEAC M. EDUARD-MIHAIL I.NET DAWJS PBR PCPIT TSP.NET
290 ŢIFIR V. MARIAN-VLĂDUŢ I.NET DAWJS TPPA TILN TSP.NET
291 ŢIGĂNESCU I. ANA I.NET CSSO ACTN ARMS RPA
292 ŢOPA I. TUDOR-GABRIEL I.NET ISSA TPPA ARMS TSP.NET
293 ŢUGUI P. F. ŞTEFAN-CRISTIAN A3D DAWJS PBR CC TSP.NET
294 UNGUREANU G. TOMA-FLORIN A3D ISSA TPPA CC SCA
295 URSACIUC P. ADRIAN I.NET DAWJS TPPA PCPIT TSP.NET
296 URSU M. DRAGOŞ DSFUM ISSA ACTN CC TSP.NET
297 VANCSA A. ISTVAN I.NET CSSO TPPA ARMS TSP.NET
298 VARARU I. CRISTIAN I.NET ISSA TPPA TILN RPA
299 VASILIU G. GHEORGHE-ADELIN A3D CSSO TPPA PCPIT SCA
300 VĂTĂMĂNELU D. ANDREEA A3D DAWJS PBR CC SCA
301 VELICESCU A. LAURA A3D ISSA PBR ARMS SCA
302 VÎRVAREI S. ALEXANDRU RN CSSO TPPA PCPIT RPA
303 VLAIDUC S.C. RAREŞ I.NET CSSO PBR CC TSP.NET
304 VOLCOVINSKI S.M. MIHNEA-ŞTEFAN I.NET DAWJS PBR PCPIT SCA
305 VRABIE G. ALIN-ŞTEFAN RN CSSO ACTN PCPIT SCA
306 VULPE C. ALEXANDRU-CĂTĂLIN I.NET DAWJS PBR TILN SCA
307 VULTUR D. DAVID RN DAWJS TPPA CC SCA
308 ZAHARIA V.S. NARCIS-RĂZVAN DSFUM DAWJS ACTN TILN RPA
309 ZĂNCEANU I.D. IOAN ROBERT DSFUM ISSA PBR ARMS RPA


Data afisarii: 18.09.2019
Generat cu FiiOpt 1.0